Brand | Company | Drug Molecule | Drug Form | Packing | Trade Price | Retail Rs. |
ACTIFED-DM |
GSK
| [Triprolidine (HCl):1.25mg/5ml, Pseudoephedrine (HCl):30mg/5ml, Dextromethorphan:10mg/5ml] | Syrup | 60ml | 20.04 | 23.58 |
ACTIFED-DM |
GSK
| [Pseudoephedrine (HCl):30mg, Triprolidine (HCl):1.25mg, Dextromethorphan:10mg] | Tabs | 500s | 395.25 | 465.00 |
ACTIFED-DM |
GSK
| [Pseudoephedrine (HCl):30mg/5ml, Triprolidine (HCl):1.25mg/5ml, Dextromethorphan:10mg/5ml] | Syrup | 90ml | 36.55 | 43.00 |
ALCOF D |
Alina
| [Sodium Citrate:150mg/5ml, Chlorpheniramine (Maleate):4mg/5ml, Dextromethorphan:10mg/5ml, Ephedrine:5mg/5ml] | Syrup | 60ml | 15.55 | 18.30 |
ALCOF E |
Alina
| [Chlorpheniramine (Maleate):2.5mg/5ml, Ammonium Chloride:125mg/5ml, Sodium Citrate:55mg/5ml] | Expc | 120ml | 15.55 | 18.30 |
ALLERPLEX |
Pliva
| [Promethazine (HCl):1.5mg, Pholcodine:1.5mg] | Syrup | 120ml | 0.00 | 23.00 |
AMPHIDRYL |
Syntex
| [Alcohol:5%v/v, Aminophylline:32mg/5ml, Ammonium Chloride:30mg/5ml, Menthol:0.98mg/5ml, Diphenhydramine:8mg/5ml] | Syrup | 120ml | 14.45 | 17.00 |
AMRON |
Amros
| [Ephedrine:7mg/5ml, Menthol:1mg/5ml, Ammonium Chloride:100mg/5ml, Chlorpheniramine (Maleate):2mg/5ml, Sodium Citrate:60mg/5ml] | Syrup | 60ml | 0.00 | 0.00 |
AMRON |
Amros
| [Ephedrine:7mg/5ml, Menthol:1mg/5ml, Chlorpheniramine (Maleate):2mg/5ml, Ammonium Chloride:100mg/5ml, Sodium Citrate:60mg/5ml] | Syrup | 120ml | 0.00 | 0.00 |
AMRON |
Amros
| [Menthol:1mg/5ml, Ephedrine:7mg/5ml, Chlorpheniramine (Maleate):2mg/5ml, Ammonium Chloride:100mg/5ml, Sodium Citrate:60mg/5ml] | Syrup | 450ml | 0.00 | 0.00 |
ANKOS |
Ankaz
| [Pholcodine:10mg/5ml, Citric Acid:100mg/5ml] | Syrup | 90ml | 17.85 | 21.00 |
ASKOREX |
Ideal
| [Dextromethorphan:10mg/5ml] | Syrup | 60ml | 0.00 | 0.00 |
ASMASAL |
Opal
| [Ephedrine:24mg, Hydroxyzine:3.25mg, Theophylline:120mg] | Tabs | 2x10s | 17.68 | 20.80 |
ASMASAL |
Opal
| [Hydroxyzine:3.25mg/5ml, Ephedrine:6.25mg/5ml, Theophylline:32.5mg/5ml] | Syrup | 60ml | 59.50 | 70.00 |
AVALON |
Scotmann
| [Dextromethorphan:5mg/5ml, Chlorpheniramine (Maleate):1mg/5ml] | Syrup | 60ml | 0.00 | 10.00 |
AVALON |
Scotmann
| [Dextromethorphan:5mg/5ml, Chlorpheniramine (Maleate):1mg/5ml] | Syrup | 120ml | 0.00 | 26.00 |
AVALON FLU |
Scotmann
| [Dextromethorphan:7.5mg/5ml, Chlorpheniramine (Maleate):1mg/5ml, Paracetamol:160mg/5ml, Pseudoephedrine (HCl):15mg/5ml] | Syrup | 120ml | 44.00 | 44.00 |
AVANOL |
Askari
| [Pholcodine:0] | Syrup | 90ml | 17.00 | 20.00 |
BABY RHINOCOL |
Schazoo
| [Ephedrine:5mg/5ml, Pholcodine:1.5mg/5ml, Paracetamol:80mg/5ml, Chlorpheniramine (Maleate):1mg/5ml] | Syrup | 120ml | 19.98 | 23.50 |
BABYNOL |
Woodward
| [Chlorpheniramine (Maleate):1mg/5ml, Dextromethorphan:7mg/5ml] | Syrup | 60ml | 24.65 | 29.00 |
Page 1 [ 2 ] [ 3 ] [ 4 ] [ 5 ] [ ... ] |